Husky 47 in. L Fiberglass Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel wi...

Husky 47 in. L Wood Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel with Grip

GE Profile Stainless Steel Tall-Tub Dishwasher

Frigidaire Gallery Stainless Steel Tall-Tub Dishwasher

Frigidaire 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Range

24.6 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator

LG Stainless Steel Tall-Tub QuadWash FlushFit Dishwasher

Frigidaire Stainless Steel Tall-Tub QuadWash FlushFit Dishwasher

1.7 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave Vissani

EXCLUSIVE 28 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator

Whirlpool 24.6 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator

Vissani 1.7 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave

MOEN Gilden Stainless Steel Finish Pull-Down Kitchen Faucet

FRIGIDAIRE 25.6 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator

GE 23 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator

LG 28 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator

Husky 6 cu. ft. Steel Wheelbarrow with 8 in. Flat-Free Tires

GE Profile 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Convection Range

Husky 47 in. L Fiberglass Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel with Grip

Nearest The Home Depot branch
This Steel deal The Home Depot is available in the following branches based on your set location:
Steel price The Home Depot🕒
| Offer | Name | Store | Regular price | Deal price | Promotion | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LG Stainless Steel Tall-Tub QuadWash FlushFit Dishwasher | The Home Depot | $1,043.28 | $699.00 | $344.28 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| FRIGIDAIRE 25.6 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,407.04 | $999.00 | $408.04 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| Frigidaire 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Range | The Home Depot | $894.03 | $599.00 | $295.03 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| Samsung 29 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Bespoke French 4-Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $3,218.64 | $1,899.00 | $1,319.64 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| Vissani 1.7 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave | The Home Depot | $239.76 | $199.00 | $40.76 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| GE 23 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,998.18 | $1,099.00 | $899.18 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| LG 28 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $3,075.00 | $1,599.00 | $1,476.00 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| Vissani 18 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Look Top Freezer Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $875.44 | $499.00 | $376.44 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| 24.6 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,789.55 | $1,199.00 | $590.55 Discount | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 3-Panel Equal Universal Reversible Black Steel Front Door Slab | The Home Depot | $588.00 | $499.80 | $88.20 Discount | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 3-Panel Equal Universal Reversible Black Steel Front Door Slab | The Home Depot | $588.00 | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |||
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 2 Panel Euro Left-Hand/Inswing Black Steel Prehung Front Door | The Home Depot | $1,142.76 | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |||
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 2 Panel Euro Left-Hand/Inswing Primed Steel Prehung Front Door | The Home Depot | $631.15 | $536.48 | $94.67 Discount | 27 April 2026 | 04 May 2026 | |
| Frigidaire 26 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,398.67 | $1,049.00 | $349.67 Discount | 23 April 2026 | 29 April 2026 | |
| FRIGIDAIRE Stainless Steel Tall-Tub Dishwasher | The Home Depot | $796.20 | $629.00 | $167.20 Discount | 23 April 2026 | 29 April 2026 | |
| FRIGIDAIRE 28.8 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,890.54 | $1,399.00 | $491.54 Discount | 23 April 2026 | 29 April 2026 | |
| GE 27 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $2,584.48 | $1,499.00 | $1,085.48 Discount | 23 April 2026 | 29 April 2026 | |
| FRIGIDAIRE 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Range | The Home Depot | $894.03 | $599.00 | $295.03 Discount | 23 April 2026 | 29 April 2026 | |
| Jackson 6 cu. ft. Steel Wheelbarrow | The Home Depot | $149.46 | $139.00 | $10.46 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| Frigidaire 26 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Side-by-Side Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,398.67 | $1,049.00 | $349.67 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| GLACIER BAY Paulina Stainless Steel Pull-Down Kitchen Faucet | The Home Depot | $108.54 | $89.00 | $19.54 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| Frigidaire Stainless Steel Tall-Tub Dishwasher | The Home Depot | $796.20 | $629.00 | $167.20 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| 4-Tier Heavy-Duty Steel Storage Shelf | The Home Depot | $219.00 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| Razor-Back 15-Tine Forged Steel Bow Rake | The Home Depot | $34.98 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| HDX 5-Tier Adjustable Steel Storage Shelf | The Home Depot | $109.00 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| Frigidaire 28.8 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $1,890.54 | $1,399.00 | $491.54 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| FRIGIDAIRE 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Range | The Home Depot | $894.03 | $599.00 | $295.03 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| Vissani 18 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Look Top Freezer Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $774.14 | $449.00 | $325.14 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| GE 27 cu. ft. Stainless Steel French Door Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $2,584.48 | $1,499.00 | $1,085.48 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| GE 5.3 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Electric Convection Range | The Home Depot | $1,152.31 | $749.00 | $403.31 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| VISSANI 18.7 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Bottom Freezer Refrigerator | The Home Depot | $968.66 | $649.00 | $319.66 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| GE 1.7 cu. ft. Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave | The Home Depot | $498.15 | $269.00 | $229.15 Discount | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 6-Panel Primed Right-Hand Inswing Steel Prehung Front Door w/Brickmould | The Home Depot | $279.00 | 12 March 2026 | 19 March 2026 | |||
| CALHOME 36 in. x 80 in. Right-Hand Gray Steel Prehung Apartment Front Door Slab with Bore Hole | The Home Depot | $838.26 | 12 March 2026 | 19 March 2026 | |||
| Anvil 1.5 in. Economy Flexible Steel Putty Knife | The Home Depot | $5.48 | 09 March 2026 | 16 March 2026 | |||
| Defiant Brandywine Stainless Steel Project Pack | The Home Depot | $43.47 | 02 March 2026 | 09 March 2026 | |||
| DEFIANT 2-Pack Brandywine Stainless Steel Entry Knob with Deadbolt Set | The Home Depot | $43.97 | 26 February 2026 | 12 March 2026 | |||
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 6-Panel Primed Right-Hand Inswing Steel Prehung Front Door w/Brickmould | The Home Depot | $279.00 | 23 February 2026 | 02 March 2026 | |||
| Glacier Bay 25 in. Drop-in Single Bowl 22 Gauge Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink | The Home Depot | $79.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Glacier Bay 25 in. Drop in Single Bowl 20-Gauge Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink | The Home Depot | $119.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Glacier Bay 33 in. Drop-In Single Bowl 20 Gauge Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink | The Home Depot | $129.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| JELD-WEN 36 in. x 80 in. 6-Panel Primed Right-Hand Inswing Steel Prehung Front Door w/Brickmould | The Home Depot | $279.00 | 22 January 2026 | 29 January 2026 | |||