Husky 51 in. L Wood Handle Garden Hoe

Husky 47 in. L Fiberglass Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel wi...

Husky 47 in. L Wood Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel with Grip

Husky 4000 sq. ft. Oscillating Sprinkler

Husky 1000 Lumen LED Portable Work Light

Husky 5/8 x50' Heavy-Duty Hose

Husky 51 in. L Wood Handle Garden Hoe

Husky 6 cu. ft. Steel Wheelbarrow with 8 in. Flat-Free Tires

Husky 47 in. L Fiberglass Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel with Grip
Stores with Husky in their assortment
Nearest The Home Depot branch
This Husky deal The Home Depot is available in the following branches based on your set location:
Husky price The Home Depot🕒
| Offer | Name | Store | Regular price | Deal price | Promotion | Start date | End date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Husky 1000 Lumen LED Portable Work Light | The Home Depot | $19.98 | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |||
| Husky 5/8 x50' Heavy-Duty Hose | The Home Depot | $29.98 | 14 May 2026 | 27 May 2026 | |||
| Husky 51 in. L Wood Handle Garden Hoe | The Home Depot | $24.98 | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |||
| Husky 47 in. L Wood Handle Carbon Steel Digging Shovel with Grip | The Home Depot | $19.98 | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |||
| Husky 6 cu. ft. Steel Wheelbarrow with 8 in. Flat-Free Tires | The Home Depot | $129.00 | 11 May 2026 | 18 May 2026 | |||
| HUSKY EXCLUSIVE Hand Trowel or Bulb Planter | The Home Depot | $9.98 | 07 May 2026 | 10 May 2026 | |||
| HUSKY Rear Trigger 5-Pattern Water Nozzle | The Home Depot | $14.98 | 30 April 2026 | 06 May 2026 | |||
| HUSKY 5/8 x50' Heavy-Duty Hose | The Home Depot | $29.98 | 30 April 2026 | 06 May 2026 | |||
| Husky 55 gal. Grey Heavy Duty Commercial Outdoor Trash Can with Domed Lid | The Home Depot | $59.97 | 20 April 2026 | 27 April 2026 | |||
| Husky 42 Gal. Heavy Duty Clean-Up Bags (32-Count) | The Home Depot | $24.97 | 20 April 2026 | 27 April 2026 | |||
| Husky Fiberglass Handle Digging Shovel | The Home Depot | $27.98 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| HUSKY 15-in-1 Stainless Steel Painter's Tool | The Home Depot | $6.98 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Steel Storage Rack | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| HUSKY 12 Tool Bag | The Home Depot | $9.98 | 09 April 2026 | 22 April 2026 | |||
| HUSKY 50' Heavy-Duty Hose | The Home Depot | $29.98 | 02 April 2026 | 05 April 2026 | |||
| Husky 51 in. L Wood Handle Garden Hoe | The Home Depot | $24.98 | 30 March 2026 | 06 April 2026 | |||
| Husky 6 cu. ft. Steel Wheelbarrow with 8 in. Flat-Free Tires | The Home Depot | $129.00 | 30 March 2026 | 06 April 2026 | |||
| HUSKY Folding Lock Back Utility Knife | The Home Depot | $7.97 | 19 March 2026 | 02 April 2026 | |||
| HUSKY Fiberglass Claw Hammer | The Home Depot | $14.88 | $9.97 | $4.91 Discount | 19 March 2026 | 02 April 2026 | |
| HUSKY Wood Handle Digging Shovel | The Home Depot | $22.98 | 19 March 2026 | 02 April 2026 | |||
| Husky 1-1/4 in. Ratcheting PVC Cutter | The Home Depot | $15.98 | 16 March 2026 | 23 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes (50 in. W x 78 in. H x 24 in. D) | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 12 March 2026 | 19 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 3 in. Bent Extendable Scraper with Stainless Steel Blade | The Home Depot | $11.98 | 09 March 2026 | 16 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 15-in-1 Painters Multi-Tool with Stainless Steel Blade | The Home Depot | $7.98 | 09 March 2026 | 16 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 3-Pack Wooden Handle Putty Knife and Scraper Set with Stainless Steel Blade | The Home Depot | $9.88 | 09 March 2026 | 16 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes (50 in. W x 78 in. H x 24 in. D) | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 26 February 2026 | 05 March 2026 | |||
| HUSKY Digging Shovel | The Home Depot | $27.98 | 26 February 2026 | 12 March 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 46 in. W x 18 in. D 9-Drawer Mobile Workbench Cabinet in Gloss Black | The Home Depot | $447.19 | $398.00 | $49.19 Discount | 23 February 2026 | 02 March 2026 | |
| Husky Tool Storage 27 in. W x 18 in. D 5-Drawer Gloss Black Rolling Tool Cabinet | The Home Depot | $329.00 | 23 February 2026 | 02 March 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 52 in. W x 20 in. D Heavy Duty Rolling Tool Chest Combo in Matte Black | The Home Depot | $1,098.00 | 23 February 2026 | 02 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 12 in 4 Pocket Zippered Tool Bag | The Home Depot | $9.98 | 23 February 2026 | 02 March 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes (50 in. W x 78 in. H x 24 in. D) | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 19 February 2026 | 26 February 2026 | |||
| Husky BITE Metric 72-Tooth Ratcheting Wrench Set (8-Piece) | The Home Depot | $54.97 | 12 February 2026 | 19 February 2026 | |||
| Husky BITE SAE Impact Ready Interchangeable Nut Driver Set with Cushion-Grip Handle (10-Piece) | The Home Depot | $29.97 | 12 February 2026 | 19 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 25 ft. Tape Measure | The Home Depot | $9.97 | 12 February 2026 | 19 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Mechanics Tool Set (290-Piece) | The Home Depot | $249.00 | 12 February 2026 | 19 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 52 in. W x 20 in. D Heavy Duty Rolling Tool Chest Combo in Matte Black | The Home Depot | $1,098.00 | 09 February 2026 | 16 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 27 in. W x 18 in. D 5-Drawer Gloss Black Rolling Tool Cabinet | The Home Depot | $329.00 | 09 February 2026 | 16 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes (50 in. W x 78 in. H x 24 in. D) | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 05 February 2026 | 12 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 27 in. W x 18 in. D 5-Drawer Gloss Black Rolling Tool Cabinet | The Home Depot | $329.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 12 in 4 Pocket Zippered Tool Bag | The Home Depot | $9.98 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 52 in. W x 20 in. D Heavy Duty Rolling Tool Chest Combo in Matte Black | The Home Depot | $1,098.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 46 in. W x 18 in. D 9-Drawer Mobile Workbench Cabinet in Gloss Black | The Home Depot | $448.00 | 02 February 2026 | 09 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 42 Gal. Heavy Duty Clean-Up Bags 32 count | The Home Depot | $24.97 | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 26.5 in. W x 18 in. D Standard Duty 4-Drawer Rolling Tool... | The Home Depot | $219.00 | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 20-Gal. Professional Heavy Duty Waterproof Stackable Plas... | The Home Depot | $35.98 | $29.98 | $6.00 Discount | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |
| Husky Tool Storage 46 in. W x 18 in. D 9-Drawer Mobile Workbenc... | The Home Depot | $448.00 | $348.00 | $100.00 Discount | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |
| Husky 5-Shelf Metal Heavy- Duty Adjustable Garage Storage Shelvi... | The Home Depot | $169.00 | 29 January 2026 | 06 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 36.5 in. Black Heavy Duty Medium Rolling Toolbox with Keyed Lock | The Home Depot | $79.98 | 26 January 2026 | 02 February 2026 | |||
| Husky 10-Tote Metal Storage Rack for HDX 14 and 27 Gal. Totes (50 in. W x 78 in. H x 24 in. D) | The Home Depot | $159.00 | 22 January 2026 | 29 January 2026 | |||
| Husky 84 in. W 18 in. D 15-Drawer Mobile Workbench with Wood Top in Gloss Black | The Home Depot | $1,048.00 | 19 January 2026 | 26 January 2026 | |||
| Husky 42 Gal. Contractor Bags (50-Count) | The Home Depot | $29.97 | 19 January 2026 | 26 January 2026 | |||
| Husky 15-in-1 Painters Multi-Tool with Stainless Steel Blade | The Home Depot | $7.98 | 19 January 2026 | 26 January 2026 | |||
| Husky 52 in. W x 24 in. D 2-Drawer Adjustable Height White Workbench Table with Solid Wood Top | The Home Depot | $368.00 | 15 January 2026 | 22 January 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 46 in. W x 18 in. D 9-Drawer Mobile Workbench Cabinet in Gloss Black | The Home Depot | $348.00 | 15 January 2026 | 22 January 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 27 in. W x 18 in. D 5-Drawer Gloss Black Rolling Tool Cabinet | The Home Depot | $329.00 | 15 January 2026 | 22 January 2026 | |||
| Husky Tool Storage 52 in. W x 20 in. D Heavy Duty Rolling Tool Chest Combo in Matte Black | The Home Depot | $1,098.00 | 15 January 2026 | 22 January 2026 | |||