Ads
Offers
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Plum Tomatoes

Valid: 29 Jul until 11 Aug
0
Butera Plum Tomatoes offer
favorite-heart

Plum Tomatoes

Valid: 29 Jul until 11 Aug
$0.99
Add

Now on specials at Butera: Plum Tomatoes✅ Valid in the weekly ad from 29-07 to 11-08.

Nearest Butera branch

This Plum Tomatoes is available in the following branches based on your set location:

New York
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Butera ad in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

Plum Tomatoes deals and online offers from the current Butera weekly ad

The Plum Tomatoes is now on sale at Butera, valid from 29-07-2026 to 11-08-2026. Check out the latest Butera weekly ad for more exclusive offers. Order Plum Tomatoes online via the Butera website or buy it at a nearby store. At Adspecials.us, you'll always find the best Plum Tomatoes deals. Compare the current offers to see if Plum Tomatoes will be featured in next week’s weekly ad. We post the weekly ads quickly, so you can plan your shopping smartly and stay updated on the latest Plum Tomatoes deals, discovering which stores have the best offers. Adjust your shopping list and check out the Butera weekly ad for next week for exclusive in-store promotions.

Frequently asked questions about Plum Tomatoes

This offer is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Plum Tomatoes. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Grocery'. You may also find these offers interesting: Plum Tomatoes, Plum Tomatoes & Plum Tomatoes.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Butera has the highest discount for Plum Tomatoes, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Plum Tomatoes can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Butera weekly ad or on the Butera website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Butera products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Butera. Of course you can also take a look at the ads of other stores. If you click on Grocery under categories, you will find similar stores to Butera.

Butera offers a wide collection of products, besides the Plum Tomatoes. Keep an eye on the weekly Butera weekly ad to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Plum Tomatoes, you can also find the following offers: Plum Tomatoes, Plum Tomatoes & Plum Tomatoes.

Last update: Thursday, July 30, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$2.00
$1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$2.00
$0.99
More info about this rating?