Ads
Offers
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit

Valid: 27 Aug until 9 Sep
0
The Home Depot TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit offer
Soon valid
favorite-heart

TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit

Valid: 27 Aug until 9 Sep
$179.00
Add

Now on specials at The Home Depot: TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit✅ Valid in the weekly ad from 27-08 to 9-09.

Others viewed also

Nearest The Home Depot branch

This TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit is available in the following branches based on your set location:

New York
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the The Home Depot ad in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit deals and online offers from the current The Home Depot weekly ad

The TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit is now on sale at The Home Depot, valid from 27-08-2026 to 09-09-2026. Check out the latest The Home Depot weekly ad for more exclusive offers. Order TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit online via the The Home Depot website or buy it at a nearby store. At Adspecials.us, you'll always find the best TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit deals. Compare the current offers to see if TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit will be featured in next week’s weekly ad. We post the weekly ads quickly, so you can plan your shopping smartly and stay updated on the latest TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit deals, discovering which stores have the best offers. Adjust your shopping list and check out the The Home Depot weekly ad for next week for exclusive in-store promotions.

Frequently asked questions about TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit

This offer is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'DIY'. You may also find these offers interesting: Fire Pit, Tiki Brand 20" Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit & 30 Propane Fire Pit.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if The Home Depot has the highest discount for TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current The Home Depot flyer or on the The Home Depot website. Promotional offers assure you of buying The Home Depot products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at The Home Depot. Of course you can also take a look at the ads of other stores. If you click on DIY under categories, you will find similar stores to The Home Depot.

The Home Depot offers a wide collection of products, besides the TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit. Keep an eye on the weekly The Home Depot flyer to find the best offers and promotions. Besides TIKI 20 Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit, you can also find the following offers: Fire Pit, Tiki Brand 20" Smokeless Wood-Burning Fire Pit & 30 Propane Fire Pit.

Last update: Wednesday, August 26, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$2.00
$1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$2.00
$0.99
More info about this rating?