Ads
Offers
Favorites
Saved
favorite-heart

Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels

Valid: 23 Aug until 29 Aug
0
Target Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels offer
favorite-heart

Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels

Valid: 23 Aug until 29 Aug
$69.99
Add

Now on specials at Target: Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels✅ Valid in the weekly ad from 23-08 to 29-08.

Target
Target Bissell powerclean swivel-head cordless vacuum offer

Bissell powerclean swivel-head cordless vacuum

4 days
$199.99
$159.99
Target
Target Samsung 65" M70H Series 4K UHD Mini LED Smart TV offer

Samsung 65" M70H Series 4K UHD Mini LED Smart TV

4 days
$479.99
Target
Target Roku TV offer

Roku TV

4 days
$169.99
$129.99
Target
Target Nature Valley snack bars offer

Nature Valley snack bars

4 days
$7.00
Target
Target Dave's Killer bread offer

Dave's Killer bread

4 days
$4.99
Target
Target Jif peanut butter offer

Jif peanut butter

4 days
$5.99

Nearest Target branch

This Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels is available in the following branches based on your set location:

New York
Automatically locate

Related stores

Wave background texture

View the Target ad in the app first!

Download the free app with 1000+ stores

app-picture-logo

Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels offers and online specials, straight from the current Target ad

This Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels is now on sale at Target. Make sure to check out the current Target leaflet, full of competitive deals and discounts. Purchase Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels online via Target website or buy it for the best available price at a store near you. Adspecials.us always gathers the best Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels offers, especially for you. Do you want to be the first one to be informed? Click on the bell icon and receive a free message when the product is on offer or available on the flyer.

Is there a promotion on Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels in next week’s Target ad?

When is Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels on sale? or "I want to know if Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels will be discounted next week?" These are very common questions. Many people make a (shopping) list, with products that they are looking to buy next week. That’s why we always post next week’s flyers first. So you know exactly whether you need to wait a while before making a purchase or when to get it at the cheapest price. Keep an eye on our website to see if next week’s flyer has a deal on Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels.

Will there be a promotion Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels next week?

In which store will Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels be on sale next week? These are some of the questions we get asked a lot. It’s only normal, nobody likes to pay too much! Our team keeps an eye on all deals and lists them online as soon as possible. So you can customize your (shopping) list with this week's offers and those of next week. Make sure to check next week’s Target ad, some of the specials are only available next week or online.

Frequently asked questions about Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels

This offer is available in various stores, view all products to get the cheapest Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels. If you'd like to find out whether this product has a bigger discount in another store, check the category 'Electronics'. You may also find these offers interesting: Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. microwave, Cuisinart Waffle Iron & Microwave Ovens.

Check for the cheapest product among all the offers! If you want to know if Target has the highest discount for Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels, compare it on the Topic page or with other stores.

The price of Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels can be found at the top of the page, together with the dates during which the offer is available. You can also check the price in the current Target weekly ad or on the Target website. Promotional offers assure you of buying Target products at the lowest price.

Your best option is to purchase this product at Target. Of course you can also take a look at the ads of other stores. If you click on Electronics under categories, you will find similar stores to Target.

Target offers a wide collection of products, besides the Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels. Keep an eye on the weekly Target weekly ad to find the best offers and promotions. Besides Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. 1,000-watt microwave with 11 power levels, you can also find the following offers: Cuisinart 11-cu.-ft. microwave, Cuisinart Waffle Iron & Microwave Ovens.

Last update: Sunday, August 23, 2026
Sent successfully
Something went wrong, please try again
Is this deal a real must-have?

We’ve rated this special based on discount and frequency over the past 8 weeks. That way, you can make the best choice! Handy, right?

Musthave
Buy
Compare
Doubt
Example
Coca Cola light 1.5L
$2.00
$1.79
Coca Cola light 1.5L
50% off
$2.00
$0.99
More info about this rating?